RIPE 88

Attendee List

The published attendee lists helps RIPE 88 attendees see who else is attending the meeting.

Important: Email address contact details are intended to enhance networking opportunities between attendees and should not be used for commercial purposes.

Please note: When you sign in to your RIPE NCC Access account, you will be able to view additional meeting attendee details, such as photos and email addresses.

  • If you do not have a RIPE NCC Access account, you can easily create one.
  • If you have a RIPE NCC Access account and are registered for the RIPE 88 Meeting, please see the link in your registration confirmation email for instructions on how to make your photo and email public.
 

First Name Last Name Organisation Country Status ASN
Aigerim Abakirova NUR Telecom LLC
Emile Aben RIPE NCC
Aziz Akhundjanov BCC Group|Telecom X UZ AS25389
Habib Al Balushi TRA Oman OM AS60680
Osama I Al-Dosary SAIX SA AS20759
Ammar Al Hooti TRA Oman OM AS60680
Miguel Alktun Netnod SE AS8674
Yousef Al Majed Communications Regulatory Authority QA
Ali Al-Suwaidi CRA QA
Smahena Amakran RIPE NCC
Radu Anghel TU Delft NL
Piotr Anioł FIBERHOST S.A. PL AS39834
Luca Appel rrbone DE AS39138
Ulka Athale RIPE NCC
Alexander Azimov Yango IL
Seyednima Bagherzadeh GLEIF DE AS210752
Erik Bais A2B Internet NL AS51088
Edvinas Bakans IPXO LT AS874
Hans Bakker RIPE NCC
Niels Bakker Akamai Technologies NL AS20940 AS32787 AS63949
Marcin Bala Salumanus Sp. z o.o. PL
Sandoche Balakrichenan Afnic FR
Eric Andrei Băleanu InterLAN-IX RO AS39107
Nicoleta Bargan IPv4services.com BG
Paolo Barigelli Calcari Rocket Way - Ge-DIX IT AS208920 AS200199
Daniel Baum EdgeUno DE AS7195
Sebastian Becker Deutsche Telekom AG DE AS3320
Michael Begley .ie IE
Lorenzo Bellini Naquadria IT AS201333
Olivier Benghozi Wifirst FR AS52075
Philip Berndroth PHILUNET GmbH DE AS205112 AS206356 AS201701
Liudmila Berzan Legal Solutions Group AE
Denesh Bhabuta DNS-OARC GB
Martin Bley Federal Ministry of the Interior and Community DE
Francois Blin NTT Data FR AS2914
Wilhelm Boeddinghaus Route 128 GmbH / system.de GmbH DE
Alice Boeddinghaus Student HTW Berlin DE
Andreas Boesen BelWü DE AS553
Yury Bogdanov IP4MARKET AE
Paul Boissel dombreval UDN UA AS207656
Paweł Borowczyk Polkomtel PL AS8374
Romain Bosc RIPE NCC
Sacha Boudjema Verisign Inc. CH
Nicolas Boufidjeline G3E FR AS51144
Primoz Bratanic iLOL d.o.o. SI AS198524
Nico Braud-Santoni Funkfeuer Graz AT AS42729
Thomas Brenac BRENAC FR
Xavier Bris RIPE NCC
Charles Brown Akamai Technologies GmbH DE AS20940 AS32787 AS63949
Tim Bruijnzeels RIPE NCC
Filip Bujas EdgeUno RS AS7195
Vladimir Bunjin ENERGOPROJEKT ENTEL a.d. BEOGRAD RS AS205354
Kjerstin Burdiek RIPE NCC
Mike Burns IPTrading US AS11849
Marta Burocchi Namex IT AS24796
Patrick Bussmann Akamai Technologies // DENOG e.V. DE AS20940
Franco Cabrera Ferrari LACNIC UY
Ondřej Caletka RIPE NCC NL
Michael Callahan Deutsche Telekom US AS3320
Alessandro Campanella 1off Srl IT AS215118
Emanuele Candela PacketVis IT
Massimo Candela NTTDATA NL AS2914
Robert Carolina Internet Systems Consortium GB
Ben Cartwright-Cox bgp.tools GB AS206924 AS212232
Tobia Castaldi Meetecho IT
Sebastian Castro .IE IE
Clément Cavadore Vedege / Hivane FR AS34019 AS35600 AS44097
Andrzej Cebula NOKIA SOLUTIONS AND NETWORKS PL
Marcello Chang Larus Limited US
Molly Cheam APNIC AU
Yinlong Chen Vytautas Magnus university LT
Christakis Christophorou Cyta CY AS6866
Tsz Wai Chu Fifth Dog Network Limited HK AS204174
Guillermo Cicileo LACNIC AR AS28000
Andrea Cima PCH NL AS42
Lucian Cioltan Anexia Holding AT AS42473
Hervé Clement Orange SA / ETNO / ASO AC FR
Carlos Collao Vilches Punktum.dk DK
Ria Connolly LINX GB
Werner Coomans Nokia BE
Jelena Cosic RIPE NCC
Daniella Coutinho RIPE NCC
Tamas Csillag PCH HU AS42
Fergal Cunningham RIPE NCC
Caglar Dabanoglu Akamai Technologies DE AS20940 AS32787 AS63949
Marc DALBY Nokia FR
Angela Dall'ara RIPE NCC
Marco Davids SIDN NL AS1140 AS48283 AS210004
Peter Davies ISC DK
Alun George Davies RIPE NCC
Markus de Brün BSI DE
Johann Dechant Divi XYZ Media GmbH DE
Alex de Joode AMS-IX NL
Thomas Delaby Free Mobile FR AS12322 AS29447
Rob de Meester RIPE NCC NL
Jasper den Hertog NLnet Labs NL AS211321
Constanze Dietrich Accenture GmbH DE
Andrea Di Menna RIPE NCC
Andrei Dinu InterLAN-IX RO AS39107
Marco d'Itri Seeweb | DHH IT AS12637
Garri Djavadyan AMS-IX NL AS1200 AS6777
Dejan Djukic RNIDS RS
Roman Dodin Nokia NL
Lena Dontu IPv4services.com IT
Lucas Dousse Saitis / DsNetwork / RomandIX CH AS48390 AS6893 AS41882
Daniel Drozdz Politechnika Wrocławska PL AS198342 AS48436
Aleksandr Dubovikov Stockfeed ES
Syd Dufton IPv4.Global-Hilco Streambank US
Mihail Dumitrache INCDI ICI Bucharest RO AS3233
James Durston BTW Media GB
Armin Dzogovic rrbone DE AS39138
Andreas Ebert man-da.de GmbH DE AS8365
Mohamed El Bouddunti WAN4YOU BE AS45049
Jad El Cham RIPE NCC
Maximilian Emig UNIBERG GmbH / Vodafone DE DE AS3209
Joachim Ernst personal DE AS208702
Sönke Eskeldsen NetCom BW GmbH DE AS41998
James Evans ofcom GB
Rob Evans Jisc GB AS786
Malek Farhat INTERFONE BE AS47346
Babak Farrokhi Quad9 NL AS19281
Friso Feenstra Rabobank NL AS8211
Radu-Adrian Feurdean France-IX FR AS51706 AS43100 AS42064 AS62228 AS39801 AS57734 AS199422
Tobias Fiebig MPI-INF / AS59645 DE AS59645
Frank Fiene VEKA AG DE AS204296
Ondrej Filip RIPE NCC Executive Board CZ
Ruslan Foalea DIGITAL NETWORK MD
Pawel Foremski IITiS PAN / DomainTools PL AS39282
Athina Fragkouli RIPE NCC
Moritz Frenzel Zayo Europe DE AS48918 AS6461 AS8218
Thomas Fritz Init7 CH AS13030
Stefan Funke Inter.link AT AS5405
Michela Galante RIPE NCC
Alessandro Galardini TOPIX IT AS25309 AS41364 AS209631
Maria Isabel Gandia Carriedo CSUC/CATNIX ES AS13041 AS49638
Andrea Gattamorta Namex IT
Luca Gentile RIPE NCC
Saloumeh Ghasemi RIPE NCC
Radu Ghidiceanu ANISP - RoNIX RO AS20530
Daniel Stelian Ghisoiu Visma Software International AS RO
Sandra Gijzen RIPE NCC
Tiberiu Gindu ANISP RO AS20530
Antony Gollan RIPE NCC
Cassie Gong BTW Media GB
Elizabeth Goodson ARIN Advisory Council US
Jaroslaw Grabowski Arista Networks PL
Christopher Griesenhofer PricewaterhouseCoopers GmbH WPG DE
Dmitrii Grigorev NetArt Group CZ
Raul Gutierrez Nokia ES AS38016 AS8983
Kaisa Haapala CSC/Funet FI AS1741
Siniša Habuš Appenture d.o.o. HR
Tommy Haga Helse Vest IKT NO AS60278
Peter Hahn DE-CIX DE
Mateja Hajda CARNET HR AS2108
Maria Häll RIPE NCC Executive Board SE
Andreas Härpfer Consol DE AS33824
Vahe Harutyunyan Arpinet LLC AM AS210315
Doris Hauser nic.at GmbH AT AS1921 AS207021 AS30971
Niels Häußler Student DE
Simon-Jan Haytink RIPE NCC
Julf Helsingius BaseN NL
Gael Hernandez Catchpoint Systems Inc. IE
Ruben Herold de.viaonline DE AS62086
Benjamin Herzog Benjamin Herzog DE
Peter Hessler Zayo Europe DE AS6461 AS8218 AS48918
Florian Hibler Arista Networks Inc. DE AS55064
Tom Hill BT GB AS2856 AS5400
Nick Hilliard INEX IE AS2128
Hans Petter Holen RIPE NCC
Michael Hollyman Verisign Inc US AS7342 AS26415
Helge Holz Dataport DE
Paul Hoogsteder i3D.net NL AS49544
Sion Hopes LINX GB AS5459
Wan Min Huang RIPE NCC
Alexandra Huides Amazon Web Services US
Malcolm Hutty LINX - London Internet Exchange GB AS5459
Hisham Ibrahim RIPE NCC
Kajal Ince RIPE NCC
Den Is retired NL
Ole Jacobsen The Internet Protocol Journal US
Tomasz Jaszczyk Akamai Technologies PL AS20940
Hari Jayaraman BENOCS DE AS209039 AS3320
Raymond Jetten RIPE NCC Executive Board FI
Richard Jimmerson ARIN US
William Johnson RIPE NCC
Tarja Jokela Telia Finland Oyj FI AS1759
Joerg Jungermann Northern Data AG DE AS59437
Jari Juvonen Suur-Savon Sähkö Oy FI AS60869
Iryna Kabala IMC LLC UA AS34251
Sarder Kamal Middlesex University GB
Enas Kanan Jadara University JO AS34343
Daniel Karrenberg RIPE NCC
Gintaras Kasiulionis UAB "Init" LT AS24852 AS24877 AS39354
Savvas Kastanakis Lancaster University GB
Christian Kaufmann ICANN DE
Jakub Kawka Netowski PL AS208861
Martina Kealy Stenographer IE
James Kennedy RIPE NCC
Michał Kępień ISC PL
Shane Kerr IBM NL AS62597
Emmanuel Kessler EUROPOL NL
Ulf Kieber NL-ix / xoo networks consult. DE AS34307 AS24603
Thomas King DE-CIX DE AS6695
Alexander Kiontke TU Dresden DE AS215797
Brian Kirk ARIN US
Matthew Kirkland Meta US AS32934
Robert Kisteleki RIPE NCC
Sebastian Klamt GWDG DE
Anastasia Kleiman Voldeta DE
Mona Klimova RIPE NCC
Rinse Kloek Kindes / Delta Fiber NL AS15435
Tobias Knecht Abusix Inc. DE
Dave Knight Vercara UltraDNS CA AS12008
Peter Koch DENIC eG DE
Dmytro Kohmanyuk Hostmaster LLC LT AS29067
Wiktor Kołodziej Netowski.pl PL AS208861
Nikita Kondratyev Voldeta LT
Stavros Konstantaras AMS-IX NL AS1200 AS6777
Juljan Korca NRA BE
Maciej Korczynski Grenoble Alpes University FR
Ivan Koren ENROOT HR
Evghenii Kosatii Addrex CA AS2733
Saša Kovačević Office for IT and eGovernment RS
Hanna Kreitem Internet Society PS
Lorena Kretzschmar FAU DE
Vasja Krizmancic 2S Computers / Karsolink IT AS204471
Marcin Kuczera Leon Sp. z o.o. PL AS13000
Fredy Kuenzler Init7 CH AS13030
Laura Kugiene UAB IPXO LT AS834
Mirjam Kühne RIPE NL
Uwe Kühnemund PHILUNET GmbH DE AS205112
Gojko Kukobat ENERGOPROJEKT ENTEL a.d. BEOGRAD RS AS205354
Philipp Kulin Usher II LT
Olena Kushnir WEB PRO LLC UA AS209116
Andrei Kushnireuski IP-AS.COM CZ
Pawel Kusmierski Akamai Technologies PL
Alexis Lameire Cegedim.cloud FR AS12601
Eric Lanfer Osnabrück University DE
Michel Lanners LU-CIX LU AS49624 AS210834
Jeroen Lauwers A2B Internet / DC1.Amsterdam NL AS51088
David Lawrence Salesforce US AS14340
Aurimas Lazdauskas UAB IPXO LT AS834
Piotr Łebek Akamai Technologies PL AS20940
Guillaume Leclanche OVHcloud FR AS16276 AS35540
robert lee sky GB
Alex Le Heux Ting Fiber NL AS32133
Marten Lehmann Variomedia AG DE
Alarig Le Lay fr.gandi FR AS29169
Feng Leng CNNIC CN
Andres Mauricio Lerma RIPE NCC
Joshua Levett University of York GB
vincent levigneron Afnic FR AS2483 AS2484 AS2485 AS2486
Darrel Lewis ICANN US
Franziska Lichtblau SAP (Converged Cloud) DE
Karla Liddle-White RIPE NCC
Kari Likovuori Government ICT Centre Valtori FI AS50290 AS200630 AS204341
Lars-Johan Liman Netnod SE AS8674 AS29216
Kurt Erik Lindqvist LINX GB AS5459
Jen Linkova Google AU
Marinela Liomba Angola Cables AO AS37468
Aleksandra Lisinska Akamai Technologies PL AS20940
Robert Lister LONAP GB AS8330 AS8550
Cristobal Lopez-Cañas Espanix ES AS6895
Peter Lu University of Illinois US
HENG LU Larus limited HK
Paolo Lucente NTT NL AS2914
Flavio Luciani NAMEX IT AS24796
Jerry Lundström DNS-OARC SE
Olga Lykhobaba DCXV PL
Roman Lysenko 1-IX.EU UA AS50263
Ben Maddison Workonline Communications ZA AS37271
Matteo Maglioli TOP-IX IT AS25309
Ruslan Magomedov marbis GmbH DE AS199610
Shahriyar Majidi Pishtaz Group Co. IR AS21419
Aleona Makhnovska Global TAX AE
Jonibek Mamurbekov NETS (Net Solution) TJ AS208592
Vesna Manojlovic RIPE NCC
William Manzione RETN GB AS9002
Ihor Marhitych RIPE NCC
Marlin Martes AWS US
Maria Matejka BIRD | CZ.NIC CZ AS25192
Yoshinobu Matsuzaki IIJ JP AS2497
Andrew McConachie ICANN NL
Fearghas McKay Flexoptix Scotland AS199121 AS5608 AS938
Mary McKeon Stenographer IE
Willi Meißner TU Dresden DE AS215797
Matthijs Mekking ISC NL
Aitor Mendaza Ormaza BENOCS DE
Roman Meyer NetCom BW GmbH DE AS41998
Anita Meyer Init7 CH AS13030
Kevin Meynell SCION Association NL
Siyuan Miao Misaka Network Inc. DE AS917
Marek Michałkiewicz AMELEK.NET PL AS56523
Aba-Márk Mihály InterLAN-IX RO AS39107
Viachaslau Mikhnevich ipv4.info PL AS201990
Desiree Milosevic RIPE NCC
Natasa Mojsilovic RIPE NCC
Carl Montanari Me US
Lorenzo Moro TOP-IX IT AS25309
Tina Morris ARIN US
Sean Mottles RIPE NCC
Tasso Mulzer Personal
Alena Muravska RIPE NCC
Erick Gitau Mwaura Wifirst FR AS52075
Sergey Myasoedov NetArt Group CZ
Viktor Naoumov NTT NL AS2914
Ireneusz Neska Polkomtel sp. z o.o. PL AS8374
Sebastian Neuner BelWü DE AS553
Kalun Ng PCCW Global GB AS3491
Rait Nigol Estonian Internet Foundation EE
Arnold Nipper DE-CIX DE AS6695
Brian Nisbet HEAnet IE AS1213
Damian Nowacki Atman sp. z o.o. PL AS15692 AS24724 AS24748 AS24723
Pavel Odintsov FastNetMon LTD GB
Mick O'Donovan HEAnet IE AS1213
Salih Yunus Ogutcu Selcuk Ecza Deposu TR AS205725
Lai Yi Ohlsen Measurement Lab US
Jeroen Oldenhof CJ2 Hosting BV NL AS39704
Phillip Oldham RIPE NCC
Marcin Oles Netowski PL AS387300765
Kjetil Otter Olsen Norwegian Internet eXchange NO AS44997
Sjoerd Oostdijck RIPE NCC
Viktoriia Opanasiuk Telecom Ukraine UA
Joachim Opdenakker SURF B.V. BE AS1101 AS1103 AS1125 AS1162 AS1199
Niall O'Reilly RIPE IE
Dawid Orzeł S-Net Sp. z o.o. PL AS42927
Jakub Osuch Techgroup PL AS201990
Adam Osuchowski Silesian University of Technology Computer Centre PL AS8508 AS15744
Anastasiya Pak RIPE NCC
Stefan Pantelmann AVM GmbH DE
Anna Papa Murphy Stenographer IE
Matt Parker RIPE NCC
Spencer Payton RIPE NCC
Simon Peccaud OVHcloud FR AS16276
Yuliia Pechenko Deepnetworks Group UA AS1
Elisa Peirano Lacnic IT
Petja Pekkonen Semel Oy FI AS209633
Kaitlyn Pellak ARIN AC US
Martin Pels RIPE NCC
Libor Peltan CZ.NIC CZ
Mathieu Perotto Orange Wholesale FR AS5511
Emil Petersen Fiberby ApS DK AS42541
Christian Petrasch DE-CIX DE AS6659
Colin Petrie NTT NL AS2914
Gergana Petrova RIPE NCC
Marita Phelan RIPE NCC
Andrzej Pietrasz Atman Sp. z o.o. PL AS15694 AS24723 AS24724
Simona Pintar Xenya d.o.o. SI AS56635
Eugenio Pinto .PT PT
Krzysztof Piwowar Accenture PL
Andrii Plakhotnik Self PL
Ingmar Poese BENOCS DE AS209039
Grzegorz Ponikierski Akamai Technologies PL AS20940
Zbyněk Pospíchal Quantcom a.s. CZ AS29208 AS8747
Sander Post Ventus IT Professionals NL AS210383
Giulia Potikha Voldeta DE
Amy Potter Amazon Web Services (AWS) US
Špela Povše Xenya d.o.o. SI AS56635
Antonio Prado SBTAP IT AS59715
Mikhail Puzanov RIPE NCC
Moin Rahman UvA NL
Branimir Rajtar 5x9 Networks HR
Kristian Rastas Telia Finland Oyj FI AS1759
Hugo Regibo Weasel Networks BE AS51345
Gabor Reich Inter.link DE AS5405
Jim Reid rtfm llp Scotland
Thorsten Reiser Deutsche Telekom AG DE AS3320
Paul Rendek DE-CIX / DSTREAM GROUP NL
Cynthia Revström Itnord Security Solutions AB SE AS57782 AS210089
James Rice Jump Networks Ltd SE AS8943
Andrei Robachevsky Global Cyber Alliance NL
Andrew Rogers Prefix Broker BV NL
Sasha Romijn Reliably Coded NL AS213279
Maxime Rondeaux INTERFONE BE AS47346
Daniel Rozum CZ.NIC CZ AS25192
Mikael Ruant DGA FR
Simon Ruderich RRZE DE
Rienata Sabirova Netassist SL ES AS8772
Josip Sabolek Appenture d.o.o. HR
Przemyslaw Sak Accenture PL
Oleksij Samorukov NetArt Group s.r.o. CZ
Celsa Sanchez NIC Chile CL AS27678
Ionut Sandu INCDI ICI Bucharest RO AS3233
Bijal Sanghani Euro-IX NL
Luca Sani Catchpoint IT AS397601
Kemal Sanjta Cisco ThousandEyes BA AS394101
Marcos Sanz DE-CIX DE AS6695
Thomas Schäfer LMU DE
Jan Schaumann Akamai US
Matthias Scheer AVM GmbH DE AS203965
Evelien Schilder RIPE NCC
Thomas Schmid DFN-Verein DE AS680
Marco Schmidt RIPE NCC
Justin Schnabl Deutsche Telekom DE AS3320
Jan-Willem Schot NTT DATA NL AS2914
Sebastian Schrader TU Dresden DE AS215797
Stephan Schroeder BENOCS DE AS209039
David Schweizer NetDEF / OpenSourceRouting CH AS202261 AS207465
Khwaja Zubair sediqi MPI-Informatics DE
Christian Seitz system.de / IN-Berlin / Community-IX DE AS50030 AS29670 AS57555
Radosław Semkło Polkomtel Sp. z o.o. PL
Pavlos Sermpezis Aristotle University GR
Mukhammad Andri Setiawan Universitas Islam Indonesia ID AS133827
Evgeny Sevastyanov InterLIR GmbH BG
Linda Shannon IPv4.Global-Hilco Streambank GB
Alexey Shkittin InterLIR GmbH DE
Edward Shryane RIPE NCC
Edoardo Sigismondi TIM S.p.A. IT AS3269
João Luis Silva Damas APNIC ES
Felipe Victolla Silveira RIPE NCC
Laila Simonsen RIPE NCC
Gianluca Sironi Naquadria IT AS201333
Karla Skarda APNIC AU
Asbjørn Sloth Tønnesen Fiberby ApS DK AS42541
Job Snijders RIPE NCC Executive Board NL
Krešimir Šodan CARNET HR AS2108
Jonne Soininen Nokia FI
Nazarii Soltys IPv4.Global-Hilco Streambank US
Patricia Soria INEX IE
Jan Sossi 2S Computers - Karsolink IT AS204471
Petr Špaček Internet Systems Consortium CZ AS1280 AS3557
Maria Stafyla RIPE NCC
Justin Staig-Graham LINX GB AS5459
Ivan Štampar CARNET HR AS2108
Angela Stănescu InterLAN-IX RO AS39107
Eddie Stauble IPTrading.com US
Bartosz Stebel bgp.wtf CH AS204880
Sander Steffann S.J.M. Steffann Consultancy NL AS8038 AS57771 AS203993 AS208492
Adonis Stergiopoulos RIPE NCC
Falk Stern Northern Data AG DE AS59437
Alex Stihii DIGITAL NETWORK SRL MD
Benedikt Stockebrand Stepladder IT Training+Consulting GmbH DE
Marcus Stoegbauer Vattenfall Eurofiber GmbH DE AS211752
Alastair Strachan RIPE NCC
Roman Strba RIPE NCC
Bernd Strehhuber plan b. solutions GmbH DE AS202113
Stephen Strowes Fastly US AS54113
Piotr Strzyżewski RIPE NCC Executive Board PL
Massimiliano Stucchi Glevia CH AS58280
Stephen Suess RIPE NCC
Urban Suhadolnik TU Graz SI AS216208
Harald A. Summa RIPE NCC Executive Board DE
Aleksandr Surkov GlobalNet NL AS50952
Ondřej Surý ISC CZ
Vlastimil Svancara Ringier Axel Springer Polska PL AS12990
Simon Swaysland NTT Ltd GB AS2914
William Sylvester Addrex US AS2733
Marcin Szmit S-Net Sp. z o.o. PL AS42927
Samaneh Tajalizadehkhoob ICANN NL
MICHAEL TAKEUCHI BINUS University ID AS24526
David Tatlisu IONOS SE DE
Natálie Terčová IGF Czechia CZ
Philipp Tiesel SAP SE DE
Alexander Timokhin InterLIR GmbH DE
Willem Toorop NLnet Labs NL
Jacek Topolski Netflix PL AS2906
Alessandro Toppi Meetecho IT
Tamás Tóth BE Networks HU
Vincent Touchard OVHcloud FR AS16276
Romain Tournier Ubisoft International FR
Mattia Trabucco University of Modena and Reggio Emilia IT
Wolfgang Tremmel DE-CIX Academy DE AS196610
Tudor Robert Trofin Visma Software International AS RO AS39260 AS61213
Florian Tschiedel 50Hertz Transmission Gmbh DE AS198904
Maksym Tuliev Netassist SL ES AS8772
Inga Turner LINX - The London Internet Exchange GB AS5459
Ruben Valke 2Hip Consultancy B.V. NL AS44439
Niek van der Ven Nokia NL
Will van Gulik Saitis / AS2613 / RomandIX CH AS2613 AS6893 AS41882
Kevin van Hattem NL-ix NL AS34307 AS20562 AS24785
Remco van Mook RIPE NCC Executive Board NL
Thomas Van Nuffelen BE Networks BE
Marco van Tol RIPE NCC
Eric van Uden AVM GmbH for ICT NL AS203965
Ivan Vargovic Slovanet SK AS8778
Leo Vegoda And Polus LLC / PeeringDB US
Bryce Verdier RIPE NCC
Jonas Vermeulen Nokia BE
Antoin Verschuren Liberty Global NL AS6830
Markus Viitanen Government ICT Centre Valtori FI AS50290 AS200630 AS204341
Ilkka Virta CSC FI AS1741
Svetlana Visinscaia Addrex CA AS2733
Alvaro Vives RIPE NCC
Dražana Vladić CARNET HR AS2108
Vladislav Vodopian GLEIF DE AS210752
Philipp Vogtmann Via-Online GmbH DE AS62086
Arist Volger SwissIX CH AS20612 AS42476 AS58115
Rüdiger Volk UNorganized DE
Paolo Volpato Huawei Technologies IT
Carolien Vos RIPE NCC
Viorel-Marius Vrîncianu INCDI ICI Bucharest RO AS3233
Clara Wade Amazon Web Services (AWS) US
Leonard Wagner IN-Berlin / Community-IX DE AS29670 AS57555
Stefan Wahl Route 128 / open 7 DE AS208262
Waldemar Walczak Salumanus Sp. z o.o. PL
Jeremy Walder RIPE NCC
Akeyla Wallace IPv4.Global-Hilco Streambank US
Leon Weber Eurofiber Netz GmbH DE AS211752
Sven Wefels DENIC eG DE AS31529 AS8763
Peter Wehrle PFALZKOM GmbH DE AS15945
Thomas Weible FLEXOPTIX DE
Aaron Weintraub Cogent Communications US AS174
Matthias Wichtlhuber DE-CIX Management GmbH DE AS6695
Blake Willis Zayo Europe FR AS6461 AS8218
Paul Wilson APNIC AU
Martin Winter NetDEF / OpenSourceRouting CH
Maxime Wisslé France-IX FR AS51706
Andrzej Wojnar Salumanus Sp. z o.o. PL
AJ Wolski Netrunner Labs NL AS59990
Alistair Woodman NetDEF US
Piotr Wydrych Akamai PL AS20940
XiPeng Xiao Huawei DE
Poonam Yadav University of York GB
Mykola Yakimenko KUZIA UA
Milena Yang Salumanus Sp. z o.o. PL
Xue Yang CNNIC CN AS24151
Denys Yashchenko EUROLINE UKRAINE UA AS60159
Tetiana Yashchenko Hertford Regional College GB
Kams Yeung APNIC SG
Yang Yu Meta US AS32934
Matic Zajc Xenya d.o.o. SI AS56635
Emilia Zalewska-Czajczyńska NASK PL
Wolfgang Zenker punkt.de GmbH DE AS16188
Likun Zhang CNNIC CN AS24151
Yury Zhauniarovich TU Delft NL
Simon Ziehnert dotplex GmbH DE
Krzysztof Ziętkiewicz Akamai Technologies PL AS20940
Daniel Zima CARNET HR AS2108
Wiktoria Ziółkowska xTom GmbH PL AS3214 AS3204
Marek Ziółkowski LOCIX|xTom GmbH|3W Infra B.V. PL AS3214 AS60144
Arjen Zonneveld NTT DATA NL AS2914
Kostas Zorbadelos NTT FR AS2914
Jan Zorz 6connect SI
Janos Zsako NIC.HU HU AS12303
Katarina Zubkova NIX.CZ CZ AS6881
Tomasz Żyłka S-Net Sp. z o.o. PL AS42927
Use of the personal information above is governed by Dutch data protection legislation. Prior consent from the owner is required before that information can be used.
First Name Last Name Organisation Country Status ASN
Ciprian Abaseaca Voxility RO AS3223
Behrouz abbaszadeh ITO IR AS12880
Behrouz Abbas Zadeh ITC IR AS12880
Jan Wilke Ackerstaff Private DE AS205240
Viacheslav Adamanov private person UA
Christian Adler Plusserver GmbH DE AS61157
Rosie Agartz Tele2 Sverige AB SE AS1257
Ivy Agbo RIPE NCC NL
Tariq Ahmad ETC AE
Mohammad Ahmmad Nile university EG
Adeeb Albraidi CST SA
Fallon Albrecht Test BV NL
Christine Alejandro University Computer Center PH AS23862
Rashad Aliyev YER xSP (yer.az) AZ
barakat al kafri Cegecom LU
KHALED AL NIHME ISOC YEMEN YE
Anas Al Rawi Ofcom GB
Alessandro Amirante Meetecho IT
Changqing An Tsinghua University CN
Emin ANAC Universita degli Studi di Messina IT
Aravindhan Anandhavel Magnit Global IN
Tore Anderson Redpill Linpro AS NO AS39029
Olga Andreeva JSC "MSK-IX" RU AS8985
Ling Ang RIPE NCC NL
Rifqi Arief Pamungkas Rifqi Arief Pamungkas ID AS203868
Valerie Aurora Frame Shift Consulting NL
Leonardo Azize AWS BR
Hamed Bagheri dourbord IR AS215962
Hans Bakker RIPE NCC
David Barbarin MasMovil Ibercom ES AS15704 AS16299 AS15915 AS12321
Cătălin Barbu Idemia RO
Victor Bassas freelance ES
Florian Bauhaus portrix Systems GmbH DE AS52088
Christian Baumann TNG Stadtnetz GmbH DE AS13101
Stefan Bayer q.beyond AG DE AS12399
Henrik Bekkely Hagen Norid AS NO
Javier Benitez Colt Technology Services ES AS8220
Christoph Berkemeier - DE
José Ángel Berná Galiano University of Alicante ES
Michalis Bersimis www.aia.gr GR AS199370
Franck Bertaud Canal+ Telecom FR AS21351
Mariusz Białas Polkomtel PL
Elmar K. Bins ISC/F-Root ES AS3557
Hans Bjarkov DTU DK AS1835
Mitchell Blair Pax8 US
Andrey Blokhintsev Hostmaster Ltd UA
Neal Blount Orange Cyberdefense GB AS43408
Bela Bodecs VIVAcom Magyarország Kft HU AS51920
László Bodor Radical Red RO
Adolfo Bolivar Own CO
Carlos Bonilla Cibernetica PA
Maarten Botterman IGF DC IoT NL
Matthias Braun SAP SE DE
Kevin Brennan RIPE NCC
Christian Bretterhofer mine AT
Sophia Abigail Brooks TheFinnaCompany Ltd TR AS202512
Sebastien Brossier Neutral Network Lab FR
Matthias Brumm TKRZ Stadtwerke GmbH DE AS42184
Hervé Bry Geneanet FR AS209323
Chris Buckridge Buckridge Consultatnts NL
Dmitry Burkov FAITID RU
Randy Bush RGnet OÜ AS3130 AS4128 AS3927 AS3970
Michael Bussmann MB-NET DE AS31184
Felipe Cañizares Navarro DMNTR Networok Solutions ES AS204773
Dale Carder ESnet US AS293
Tizian Cardinal von Widdern TeleData GmbH DE AS21263
Juan P. Cerezo Personal ES
Christof Chen Allianz Technology SE DE AS8360 AS15580
Melvin Cheng LARUS HK
Mohamad Choaib N/A LB
Christakis Christophorou Cyta CY AS6866
Luca Cicchelli TOP-IX IT AS25309 AS41364 AS207638 AS209631
Carlo Pio Luigi Ciciriello CPLC ENGINEERING IT
Agnieszka Ciechacka Z.U.Pawluk PL AS202100
Oscar Colet Gamma ES AS29680 AS12924
Eduardo Collado Cabeza Tecnocrática Centro de Datos ES AS15954
Maribel Cosin Red.es/RedIRIS ES AS766
Jose Carmelo Cueto Department of Information and Communications Technology PH AS141196
Jose Carmelo Cueto Department of Information and Communications Technology PH AS141196
Robert Dahlhoff - DE
Antonios Damigos DamiNet GR AS215795
Ron da Silva Network Technologies Global US
Mark Dauven NetAachen GmbH DE
Bassel Dbaibo NavLink LB AS16046
Henri Alves de Godoy UNICAMP BR
Jonathan De Graeve SmartEye BE AS49935
Ties de Kock RIPE NCC
Andrew Devine TSYS GB
Ian Dickinson Vitrifi Limited GB AS211393
Eddie Diego ARIN US
Fontas Dimitropoulos Cisco ThousandEyes GR
Adelina Dinca ANCOM RO AS28727
Cristian Dior WorldPay RO
Melnik Dmitriy RIPE NCC NL
Mickael Do Couto LU-CIX Management G.I.E. FR AS47924
Gert Doering SpaceNet AG DE AS5539
Lutz Donnerhacke IKS Service GmbH DE AS15725 AS199284
Avri Doria none US
Maximilien Douchet Hexanode FR AS64484
Vitomir Dragas EKIP ME
Tomasz Drelak Inea Sp. z o.o. PL AS13110
Anders Mundt Due DeiC DK AS1835
Kris Edgar Dumfries and Galloway Council GB
Leonhard Edlinger Linz Strom Gas Wärme GmbH AT AS35369
Torbjörn Eklöv Nordlo Södra Norrland AB SE AS43065
Hesham Elbakoury Innovax Technologies US
Sawsan El Zahr University of Oxford GB
Seyedmohammad Emaminejad Asia Green IT System TR
Maximilian Emig UNIBERG GmbH DE AS3209
Dan Epure RCS & RDS S.A. RO AS8708
Viacheslav Erokhin Radio Research and Development Institute RU
Mohammad Faisal University of Malakand PK
Iman Fakhari Asr CA AS58331
Yilin Fan QVQNETWORK OÜ EE
Damjan Ferlič Arnes SI
Simon Fernandez Grenoble INP FR
Pedro Miguel Ferreira Palmeiro Fascinating Search PT AS202410
Jean-Louis Ferrié fr.giesihm FR
Dmytro Filatov NBI INTERNET LLC UA AS12788
Emeko Flovi Information Department GH
Peter Foreman BT GB AS2856
Carlos Fraga Ipramble ES
Luis Frazao Polytechnic University of Leiria PT
Carlos Friacas FCCN PT AS1930 AS12833
Magnus Fruehling Freifunk Frankfurt am Main e.V. DE AS64475 AS42263 AS24961
Rainer Fuchs Datev eG DE AS15451
Kazunori Fujiwara JPRS JP
San G TU IN
Viktor Gagach GMS PL
Chenyang Gao NoPKT LLC CN
Innocenzo Genna Namex IT AS24796
Noel Georg SN-TUX Einzelunternehmenj DE AS215649
Noel David Georg SN-TUX Einzelunternehmen DE AS215649
Gordon Gidofalvy Ting Fiber / Tucows DE AS32133
Oles Girniak UARNet UA AS3255
Wulf-Burkhard Göhmann Freie Universitaet Berlin DE
Sergej Goloborodko RULEMATCH AG CH AS208731
Gustavo Gonzalez Confa Caldas CO
Bastiaan Goslings Private individual NL
Jarle Fredrik Greipsland Norid NO
Sascha Growe windCORES - Eine Marke der WestfalenWIND IT GmbH & Co KG DE
Dominik Grzywaczewski Chaos Gears PL
Chriztoffer Hansen TV 2 Danmark A/S DK AS56496
Petrit Hasani RIPE NCC NL
trond hastad Telenor Norway NO AS2119
Peter Head Gigaclear GB AS56329
Therese Hedstrom Tele2 SE
Therese Hedström Tele2 SE
Taras Heichenko Private person UA
Florian Helmschmidt BSI DE
Luuk Hendriks NLnet Labs NL AS211321
Timo Hilbrink Freedom Internet NL AS206238
Jeanette Hofmann WZB DE
Chris Hollinworth Bluex JE
Helge Holz Dataport DE
Michael Honsel Logata Digital Solutions GmbH DE AS44819
Timo Hopponen FNE-Finland Oy FI AS47605
SEYEDMOHAMMADALI HOSSEINI Afrarasa Communication co IR AS58331
Eike Hots Deutsche Telekom AG DE AS3320
Heraklion HUB University of Crete GR
Jarosław[PANS] HUB PANS Jarosław PL AS206006
Mike Hughes No Affiliation GB
Olivier hureau Université Grenoble Alpes FR
Geoff Huston APNIC AU
Ilke Ilhan RIPE NCC NL
Alexander Isavnin Free Moscow University RU
Yagizhan ISIK University of Messina IT
Rassul Ismailov Berkut INC US
Andrei Ivanov TELUS CA
Artem Izbaenkov LLC "Solar" RU
Jahongir Jabborov LLC Babilon-T TJ AS24722
Aria Jahangiri Far Aria Jahangiri Far IR AS57027
Arkadiusz Jakubczyk Orange Poland PL AS5617
Emlyn Jones Vodafone GB AS1273 AS2529 AS5378 AS25135
BSc. Danijel Jovanovic EDV Dienstleistungen Rappaport KG AT
Nadine Juza Resilans AB SE AS12381
Venu Gopal Kakarla UIUC AE AS38
Gaurav Kansal SELF IN
GAURAV KANSAL SELF IN
Christian Kaufmann ICANN DE
Yuriy Kavun Kievnet UA AS34056
Zarko Kecic RNIDS RS AS47267
Achilleas Kemos European Commission BE
Michael Kennedy RTÉ IE
Vladimir Kezling Nameto Oy FI
Michiel Klaver ORG-KIT1-RIPE NL AS38970
Tim Kleefass DENOG DE
Jure Knez Arnes SI AS2107
René Kockisch questnet GmbH DE AS202566
Leo Koivulehto Local Loop Oy FI AS204779
Andrey Kolesnikov IoT Association RU
Anders Kölligan Federal Office for Information Security DE
Nachiket Kondhalkar TU Delft NL
Piotr Kordyś BLUE CHERRY STUDIO PL
Jochen Kornitzky NetzNutz GmbH DE AS57342
Pavel Koroteev "1-IX" LLC UA AS60812
Tomáš Kostrian DXC Technology SK
Olivera Koteska A1 Makedonija MK AS43612 AS16333 AS43494
Ilya Kotychenko PJSC MegaFon RU
stephane kraus LU-CIX LU AS208374
Leon Krause BDBOS DE
Yliia Kravchynska OMEGA TELECOM UA AS199995
Konrad Kręciwilk Korbank PL AS35179
Serge Krier Cisco Systems BE
Tobias Krischer EXARING AG DE AS51324
Dmitry Kudriavtsev Motorola Solutions PL
Brenden Kuerbis Georgia Tech US
Tobias Kuettner GTT DE AS3257
Jan Kuipers ProcoliX NL AS51758
Nigel Kukard Conarx, Ltd GB AS199285
PRITI KUMARI Akamai IN
Evgeny Kuskevich RIPN RU
Thor-Henrik Kvandahl Telenor Norge AS NO AS2119
HUB Kyiv Adamant UA AS8788
Taleb Lahlouh Ooredoo Palestine PS AS48966
Alex Largman Alex Largman IL
Ryan Le Cmc
Catalin Leanca INCDI ICI Bucharest RO AS3233
John Lee Internet Associates, LLC US
Lasse Leegaard Kyndryl DK AS25384
Stefan Leemhuis Deutsche Telekom DE AS3320
Ashley Le Hegarat States of Jersey GB AS211875
Andreas Lehner DCSO DE
Simon Leinen Switch CH AS559
Gordon Lennox TDRS FR
Sascha Lenz s-lz.net - System- und Netzwerkberatung Sascha Lenz DE AS29317 AS8823 AS12817 AS12657
Marta Lu UPM ES
Cosmin LUPU VISMA RO AS61213
Balaji M Akamai IN
Tomas Mackus Kaunas University of Technology LT
Adrian Maftei Polisea RO
Gerd Magerhans Plusnet GmbH DE AS20676
Mathias Mahnke Opennet Initiative DE
Carlos Maia Renova S.A. PT AS38993
Lefteris Manassakis Cisco ThousandEyes GR AS50414 AS50907
Mike Marchal MikeNetworks BV BE AS199839
Aleksandar Markovic ETG AE
Juergen Marmann AirIT Services DE AS49220 AS201370
Matt Mather Netfluency GB
Matt Mather Netfluency GB
Volodymyr Matiushko EU development project DE
Seth Maurice-Brant SETH GB AS215634
Mark McFadden internet policy advisors ltd GB
André Melancia Technical Community PT
Christoph Mennig University of Würzburg DE
Eduardo Mercader NIC Chile CL AS27678
Benedikt Merkl GROPYUS Technologies DE AS211488
Siyuan Miao Misaka Network, Inc. DE AS917
Nicolas MICHEL Cisxo US
Rolf Michels ISM-Hanseatic City of Bremen DE
Pavle Mijuskovic EKIP ME
Vadim Mikhaylov Coordination Center for TLD .RU/.РФ RU
Alexandros Milolidakis KTH institute of technology GR
Attila Miszori BIX HU AS5507
Majid Mohammadzadeh Respina network & beyond IR AS42337
Gael Monier Cyim FR AS51806
Marco Moock none, private person DE
Anthony Moulds University of York GB
Katrina Mouquin Akamai US
Moritz Müller SIDN NL AS1140 AS48283 AS210004
Firdavs Murodov RIPE NCC NL AS3333
Nacy Nacy IPv4 Superhub Limited HK
Babak Nasiri MonoVM LT
Donald Neal 2degrees NZ AS9790 AS23655 AS9889
Sam NellIkkan Infosys US
Tanvi Nevgi Resmed Corp US AS27292
Michele Neylon Blacknight IE AS39122
Oumar Niane EXOSCALE FR AS61098
Ciprian Nica IP Broker RO
Pavel Nikolaev Nets and Services JCS RU AS57174 AS8241
Ana Nikolic Telekom Srbija RS AS8400
Leslie Nobile ARIN US
Adrian Nöthlich Verein zur Förderung freier Netze Region mittlerer Oberrhein e.V. DE AS202329
Ivan Kenley Amo Obelidor Rahi Systems Inc PH AS138699
Eduardo Ochoa Uber MX
Masrur Odinaev D0D DE AS4018
Barry O'Donovan INEX IE AS2128
Wataru "Alt" Ohgai Individual JP
Lai Yi Ohlsen Measurement Lab US
Razvan Oprea RIPE NCC
Matthias Ordner EXARING AG DE AS51324
Eva Ornberg Telia Company AB SE AS3301
Ilia Osipov ivi.ru LLC RU AS57629
Benno Overeinder NLnet Labs NL
Tayfun Ozaltin RIPE NCC NL AS3333
Merve Öztürk Lafcı BTK TR
Jordi Palet Martinez The IPv6 Company ES
Stefano Panozzo De-CIX DE
Rishabh Pant Amazon IE
mahesh parmar the city of calgary CA AS16569
Mitesh Patel V NETCARE PVT. LTD. IN
Pushkar Patil AWS US
Jean-Daniel Pauget Hopus FR AS44530
Putu Paundrayana Putu Paundrayana Waringin ID AS200160
Alex Pavlov LIVAS NET LV AS34001
Yuliia Pechenko Deepnetworks Group UA
Anders Pedersen Keepit A/S DK AS9120 AS211633 AS213054 AS215782
Kaitlyn Pellak ARIN AC US
Tomás Pellicer Lyntia Networks ES
Eduardo Perez Gancedo TSK ES
Zoran Perovic SOX doo RS AS13004
Thibaud Perret Thibaud Perret FR AS212808
Andrzej Pietrasz Atman Sp. z o.o. PL AS15694 AS24723 AS24724
Ivan Pietukhov ADAMANT UA AS8788
Adis Pinjic Norid AS NO
Simona Pintar Xenya d.o.o. SI AS56635
simhadri podala dish IN
Leonidas Poulopoulos Verisign CH AS7342
Oscar Pouwels Hostingforyou NL AS211220
Špela Povše Xenya d.o.o. SI AS56635
Yevhenii Preobrazhenskyi URAN Association UA AS12687
Sven Prötel questnet GmbH DE AS202566
Zaher Qassrawi ISOC-Palestine PS
Moha Raadi Accenture NL
Larissa Radunski BDBOS DE
Herman Ramos Inaglobe PT
Adnan Rashid Politecnico di Bari IT
Oskari Rasi DNA FI AS16086
Richard Reiber Reiber Holding GmbH DE
Stuart Reid Tibus GB AS41678
Michael Richardson Sandelman Software Works Inc CA AS26227
Trevor Robinson Key4ce NL AS213023
Michał Rogalski KGP PL AS198704
Marcin Roguski NASK PIB PL
Sergei Romanov R&D Radio Institute (NIIR) RU
Robin Röper RIPE NCC NL
Guillaume Rousseau Flowbird FR AS49920
Thomas Rüter Anexia GmbH DE AS47147 AS42473
Sia Saatpoor Logius NL AS62003
Manish Sahay PCInsider IN
Ozan Sahin ICANN TR
Jose Salazar Fidelity US
Dima Samaro DAI PS
Mehmet Tahir SANDIKKAYA Istanbul Technical University TR
Bruna Santos Digital Action DE
Shinta Sato JPRS JP AS18149
Paolo Saviano Meetecho IT
Manu Sawhney AWS US
Ali RIZA SAYDAN Osawi Telekomunikasyon TR
Henry Schaefer Verizon DE AS702
Daniel Schatte Charter Communications US
Patrick Scheck SC-IT GmbH DE
Robert Scheck - DE
Thomas Schloesser CEGECOM S.A. LU AS15965
Erik Schneider mosel.cloud DE AS202693
Eduard Schornig Schornig.Inc NL
Nico Schottelius ungleich CH AS209898 AS213081 AS207996
Andreas Schulze private DE
Erhan Selimoglu Ereey TR AS205961
Oleksiy Semenyaka RIPE NCC UA AS3333
Dmitry Serbulov Alpha Net Telecom RU AS47954
arjun sharma nkn IN
A Sharma Iet IN
Mohammed H Shuhaib Individual IQ
OULD BEKKOU Siham Orange FR AS602466010
Steve Simlo Cisco Systems GB
sangeeta Singh TCS IN
Enrique Somoza UltraDNS / Vercara US
Joacim Sørheim Norid AS NO
ioannis sourlantzis University of Crete GR
Roberto Souza Logcomex BR
Markus Speer University of Muenster DE
Roel Spijker OMRON Europe B.V. NL
Ivan Stamov Tiebreak Solutions BG AS15504
Martin Stanislav SANET SK
Peter Steinhaeuser embeDD GmbH CH AS201155
Daniel Stirnimann Switch CH AS5599
Georgi Stoev salesforce.com US
Brian Storey Gamma GB AS31655 AS60788 AS20667
Joakim Stralmark PTS SE
Georgiy Susskiy NITAET LLC UA AS57883
John Sweeting ARIN US
Artur Tadevosyan FAST AM
Bozidar Tanaskovic ISOC RS
Lina Tarasonyte RIPE NCC NL
Fabrizio Tarizzo Individual IT
Malte Tashiro IIJ JP AS2497
Pooya Teimoory DigiPay IR
Mandar Tembe Tata communications IN AS6453
Orlin Tenchev IP Lease BG
Murat Terzioglu de.prebits DE AS58209
Jan Tesař MOD CZ
Peter Thomassen deSEC e.V. DE
Nigel Titley Rob Blokzijl Foundation GB
Ella Titova Viva Armenia AM AS43733
Thomas Trede purtel.com GmbH DE AS62336
Oleksandr Tsaran NET-CITY 2020 LLC UA AS50633
Alexandr Turovsky LLC IMC UA AS34251
Mehmet Turunc Microsoft NL AS8075
Sawid Uiyv Gyo IR
Maria Umali BMW Group SG
Fatih Unlu Fatih Unlu TR AS206271
Sachchidanand Upadhyay National Knowledge Network IN
Julian Uphoff XenonCloud GmbH & Co. KG DE AS202278
Rudolf van der Berg Stratix NL
Koen van Hove NLnet Labs NL AS211321
Jori Vanneste Openfactory nordic oy BE AS58299 AS41666 AS41051
Joris van Rooden Logius NL AS62003
Smit Vasani Akamai US
Vladimir Vassilev Lightside Instruments AS NO
Oleksandr Vasylenko McLait invest UA AS24133
Oleksandr Vasylenko SIA Maklaut UA AS199103
Panagiotis Vavilis ENARTIA S.A. GR AS199246
Marko Veelma Elisa Eesti EE AS2586 AS13272 AS12757
Elvis-Daniel Velea V4Escrow, LLC US
Jonas Vermeulen Nokia BE
Martin Vician IBM IE
Joerg Vierke M-net Telekommunikations GmbH DE AS8767
Luis Viriato Judiciary Police PT
Gerardo Viviers RIPE NCC NL
Venkatesh VLNP University of Colorado Boulder US AS104
Martin Volf Dragon Internet a.s. CZ AS15614
Falk von Bornstaedt BENOCS DE AS209039
Alexandra Vos RIPE NCC
Joern Voss BDBOS DE
Helena Wacławik Munity PL
Akshay Wani Student IN
Tim Wattenberg DE-CIX DE
Tim Wicinski Cox US AS22773
Sebastian Wiesinger noris network AG DE AS12337
Hubert Wisniewski Kyndryl LU
Andreas Wittkemper Verizon Deutschland GmbH DE AS702
Pawel Worach Riksgälden SE AS211453
Dave Wright Dumfries and Galloway Council GB
Maarten Wullink SIDN NL
Arjan Xhelaj RASH - Academic Network of Albania AL
POONAM YADAV University of York, UK GB
Matic Zajc Xenya d.o.o. SI AS56635
Marek Zarychta PANS Jarosław PL AS206006
Pavlo Zavada NetForce Ukraine LLC UA AS209593
Petra Zeidler Deutsches Zentrum für Luft- und Raumfahrt eV DE AS28
Markus Zeilinger University of Applied Sciences Upper Austria AT AS44399
Ahmed ZERROUKI AHMED ZERROUKI DZ
Marek Ziółkowski LOCIX|xTom GmbH|3W Infra B.V. PL AS3214 AS60144
Alexander Zubkov Lomonosov Moscow State University CZ AS2848
Alexander Zubkov Qrator Labs CZ s.r.o. CZ AS200449
Matej Zuzcak University of Ostrava CZ
Use of the personal information above is governed by Dutch data protection legislation. Prior consent from the owner is required before that information can be used.